RASPORED IGRE

Igrači bez prava nastupa:

Tomislav Matenda (Gospa od Otoka), Ivan Moro ( Konkatedrala), Marko Galić (Sv.Frane), Duje Jukić (Hrvace), Luka Latković (Strožanac), Leo Prenkolikaj (Strožanac), Lovre Lukić ( Strožanac),Luka Mikulić ( K.Lukšić)


Utorak, 21.5.2024.          Sjemenište

19.40     Strožanac – Sv.Frane

20.20     Pojišan – Gospa od Otoka

21.00     Konjsko – Mejaši

21.40     Konkatedrala – Sućidar

 

Četvrtak, 23.5.2024.       Sjemenište

20.00     Spinut – Hrvace

20.40     Škrape – K.Kambelovac

21.20     Kman – Veli Varoš

 

Petak, 24.5.2024.             Sjemenište

19.20     Poljud – Podstrana

20.00     Kamen – Visoka

20.40     Ravne Njive – Dugopolje

21.20     K-Lukšić – K.Stari



 


POREDAK

1. KMNL Tablica

#MomčadOUPOBNERIZGGRBOD
1Kman1312104437
2Solin1310124331
3Ravne Njive138231326
4Varoš13535318
5Pojišan13436-515
6Konkatedrala13436-715
7Dugopolje13328-1411
8Poljud13328-2111
9Podstrana12318-2110
10Sućidar12309-359

2. KMNL Tablica

#MomčadOUPOBNERIZGGRBOD
1Kambelovac1412018633
2Stari1410312833
3Strožanac1510141831
4Hrvace141004-230
5Konjsko15726423
6Visoka15618019
7Spinut14608-1118
8Škrape14806-1318
9Meje15438-715
10Mejaši14428-814
11Mertojak12408-1912
12Kamen153210-4411
13Lukšić151212-325

REZULTATI

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2024-04-16 10:22:37April 16, 2024 Solin — Podstrana3 - 0
2024-04-16 10:21:55April 16, 2024 Stari — Meje2 - 2
2024-04-16 10:21:13April 16, 2024 Mejaši — Visoka0 - 1
2024-04-16 10:20:32April 16, 2024 Kambelovac — Hrvace9 - 1
2024-04-16 10:19:43April 16, 2024 Konjsko — Strožanac1 - 3
2024-04-16 10:19:03April 16, 2024 Lukšić — Spinut0 - 4
2024-04-16 10:18:16April 16, 2024 Škrape — Kamen3 - 1
2024-04-16 10:17:18April 16, 2024 Varoš — Konkatedrala3 - 4
2024-04-16 10:16:33April 16, 2024 Kman — Poljud2 - 0
2024-04-16 10:15:39April 16, 2024 Sućidar — Dugopolje0 - 6
2024-04-16 10:14:56April 16, 2024 Pojišan — Ravne Njive3 - 4
2024-04-08 12:46:48April 8, 2024 Strožanac — Mejaši0 - 3
2024-04-08 12:46:10April 8, 2024 Ravne Njive — Kman0 - 3
2024-04-08 12:44:37April 8, 2024 Dugopolje — Pojišan4 - 4
2024-04-08 12:43:57April 8, 2024 Meje — Lukšić6 - 4
2024-04-08 12:43:04April 8, 2024 Visoka — Kambelovac1 - 9
2024-04-08 12:42:18April 8, 2024 Konkatedrala — Poljud3 - 3
2024-04-08 12:41:32April 8, 2024 Varoš — Solin3 - 4
2024-04-08 12:40:41April 8, 2024 Kamen — Konjsko2 - 9
2024-03-11 10:33:29March 11, 2024 Sućidar — Varoš5 - 7
2024-03-11 10:32:10March 11, 2024 Poljud — Ravne Njive2 - 8
2024-03-11 10:30:53March 11, 2024 Lukšić — Hrvace8 - 6
2024-03-11 10:30:11March 11, 2024 Visoka — Hrvace0 - 3
2024-03-11 10:28:53March 11, 2024 Solin — Konkatedrala3 - 0
2024-03-11 10:28:19March 11, 2024 Kamen — Strožanac0 - 3
2024-03-11 10:27:30March 11, 2024 Pojišan — Podstrana4 - 4
2024-03-11 10:26:21March 11, 2024 Kman — Dugopolje5 - 1
2024-03-11 10:25:18March 11, 2024 Škrape — Meje0 - 2
2024-03-11 10:24:37March 11, 2024 Konjsko — Spinut4 - 2
2024-03-11 10:23:54March 11, 2024 Stari — Visoka3 - 3
2024-03-04 10:50:51March 4, 2024 Varoš — Pojišan3 - 0
2024-03-04 10:49:55March 4, 2024 Spinut — Mertojak3 - 0
2024-03-04 10:47:46March 4, 2024 Solin — Sućidar5 - 1
2024-03-04 10:46:59March 4, 2024 Konkatedrala — Ravne Njive5 - 10
2024-03-04 10:46:03March 4, 2024 Dugopolje — Poljud4 - 2
2024-03-04 10:45:18March 4, 2024 Podstrana — Kman1 - 2
2024-03-04 10:44:26March 4, 2024 Škrape — Kambelovac0 - 14
2024-03-04 10:43:14March 4, 2024 Lukšić — Stari3 - 3
2024-02-28 10:18:51February 28, 2024 Mertojak — Kambelovac0 - 3
2024-02-28 10:18:02February 28, 2024 Strožanac — Kamen10 - 0
2024-02-28 10:16:51February 28, 2024 Meje — Škrape6 - 2
2024-02-28 10:15:57February 28, 2024 Visoka — Stari0 - 1
2024-02-28 10:14:49February 28, 2024 Kman — Solin3 - 2
2024-02-28 10:14:02February 28, 2024 Spinut — Konjsko3 - 4
2024-02-28 10:13:15February 28, 2024 Hrvace — Lukšić9 - 0
2024-02-21 10:44:45February 21, 2024 Lukšić — Strožanac0 - 3
2024-02-21 10:43:55February 21, 2024 Mertojak — Visoka0 - 3
2024-02-21 10:42:53February 21, 2024 Mejaši — Hrvace0 - 3
2024-02-21 10:41:38February 21, 2024 Stari — Spinut7 - 1
2024-02-21 10:40:55February 21, 2024 Kambelovac — Meje4 - 0
2024-02-21 10:39:58February 21, 2024 Škrape — Kamen5 - 2
2024-02-14 12:31:50February 14, 2024 Varoš — Kman0 - 3
2024-02-14 12:31:01February 14, 2024 Dugopolje — Ravne Njive0 - 3
2024-02-14 12:30:11February 14, 2024 Solin — Pojišan6 - 1
2024-02-14 12:29:34February 14, 2024 Podstrana — Poljud1 - 4
2024-02-14 12:28:10February 14, 2024 Mejaši — Stari1 - 3
2024-02-14 12:27:28February 14, 2024 Visoka — Škrape3 - 2
2024-02-12 11:00:28February 12, 2024 Spinut — Strožanac0 - 3
2024-02-12 10:59:10February 12, 2024 Sućidar — Konkatedrala1 - 6
2024-02-12 10:58:26February 12, 2024 Mertojak — Lukšić3 - 2
2024-02-12 10:57:35February 12, 2024 Meje — Kamen1 - 1
2024-02-12 10:55:46February 12, 2024 Hrvace — Konjsko4 - 0
2024-02-05 11:02:02February 5, 2024 Škrape — Mertojak3 - 0
2024-02-05 11:01:05February 5, 2024 Ravne Njive — Podstrana2 - 1
2024-02-05 10:59:57February 5, 2024 Strožanac — Meje3 - 1
2024-02-05 10:59:09February 5, 2024 Konkatedrala — Dugopolje6 - 6
2024-02-05 10:58:02February 5, 2024 Poljud — Varoš1 - 1
2024-02-05 10:56:53February 5, 2024 Konjsko — Visoka3 - 1
2024-02-05 10:56:00February 5, 2024 Pojišan — Sućidar0 - 3
2024-02-05 10:55:05February 5, 2024 Stari — Kambelovac5 - 2
2024-02-05 10:53:31February 5, 2024 Kamen — Hrvace3 - 6
2024-02-05 10:51:09February 5, 2024 Lukšić — Mejaši2 - 1
2024-01-29 10:21:31January 29, 2024 Meje — Spinut0 - 3
2024-01-29 10:20:42January 29, 2024 Kambelovac — Lukšić3 - 0
2024-01-29 10:19:43January 29, 2024 Mertojak — Konjsko0 - 3
2024-01-29 10:18:50January 29, 2024 Visoka — Kamen3 - 1
2024-01-29 10:17:50January 29, 2024 Mejaši — Škrape5 - 2
2024-01-29 10:16:51January 29, 2024 Pojišan — Konkatedrala4 - 2
2024-01-29 10:16:06January 29, 2024 Podstrana — Dugopolje3 - 6
2024-01-29 10:14:43January 29, 2024 Hrvace — Strožanac5 - 2
2024-01-29 10:13:36January 29, 2024 Varoš — Ravne Njive5 - 5
2024-01-29 10:12:47January 29, 2024 Solin — Poljud7 - 2
2024-01-29 10:11:57January 29, 2024 Sućidar — Kman1 - 10
2024-01-22 10:18:13January 22, 2024 Solin — Dugopolje7 - 5
2024-01-22 10:17:26January 22, 2024 Konjsko — Mejaši2 - 2
2024-01-22 10:16:43January 22, 2024 Pojišan — Poljud1 - 2
2024-01-22 10:15:36January 22, 2024 Spinut — Hrvace1 - 2
2024-01-22 10:14:40January 22, 2024 Strožanac — Visoka5 - 2
2024-01-22 10:13:51January 22, 2024 Varoš — Podstrana2 - 5
2024-01-22 10:10:48January 22, 2024 Kamen — Mertojak3 - 0
2024-01-15 09:12:04January 15, 2024 Kman — Pojišan7 - 4
2024-01-15 09:11:25January 15, 2024 Visoka — Spinut9 - 0
2024-01-15 09:10:44January 15, 2024 Hrvace — Meje4 - 3
2024-01-15 09:09:43January 15, 2024 Konkatedrala — Podstrana2 - 4
2024-01-15 09:08:53January 15, 2024 Mertojak — Strožanac1 - 8
2024-01-15 09:08:05January 15, 2024 Mejaši — Kamen2 - 3
2024-01-15 09:07:14January 15, 2024 Kambelovac — Konjsko5 - 2
2024-01-15 09:06:28January 15, 2024 Poljud — Sućidar2 - 3
2024-01-15 09:05:33January 15, 2024 Stari — Škrape5 - 4
2024-01-15 09:04:04January 15, 2024 Dugopolje — Varoš0 - 3
2024-01-15 09:02:44January 15, 2024 Ravne Njive — Solin0 - 3
2024-01-10 12:54:29January 10, 2024 Meje — Visoka3 - 0
2023-12-19 15:18:34December 19, 2023 Škrape — Lukšić4 - 3
2023-12-19 15:16:44December 19, 2023 Kamen — Kambelovac2 - 12
2023-12-19 15:15:29December 19, 2023 Kman — Konkatedrala6 - 0
2023-12-19 15:14:45December 19, 2023 Sućidar — Ravne Njive0 - 1
2023-12-19 15:13:54December 19, 2023 Strožanac — Mejaši3 - 3
2023-12-19 15:12:58December 19, 2023 Konjsko — Stari6 - 7
2023-12-19 15:12:06December 19, 2023 Dugopolje — Poljud0 - 3
2023-12-12 10:06:38December 12, 2023 Mertojak — Meje5 - 2
2023-12-12 10:05:51December 12, 2023 Kambelovac — Strožanac12 - 1
2023-12-12 10:04:51December 12, 2023 Stari — Kamen11 - 3
2023-12-12 10:04:08December 12, 2023 Ravne Njive — Pojišan2 - 6
2023-12-12 10:03:17December 12, 2023 Mejaši — Spinut4 - 5
2023-12-12 10:02:35December 12, 2023 Kman — Podstrana6 - 0
2023-12-12 10:01:51December 12, 2023 Lukšić — Konjsko4 - 5
2023-12-07 15:34:25December 7, 2023 Podstrana — Solin1 - 12
2023-12-07 15:33:33December 7, 2023 Konkatedrala — Varoš5 - 3
2023-12-07 15:32:44December 7, 2023 Konjsko — Škrape1 - 3
2023-12-07 15:31:49December 7, 2023 Meje — Mejaši1 - 3
2023-12-07 15:30:59December 7, 2023 Hrvace — Mertojak5 - 7
2023-12-07 15:30:14December 7, 2023 Spinut — Kambelovac2 - 5
2023-12-07 15:27:32December 7, 2023 Dugopolje — Sućidar0 - 3
2023-12-07 15:26:17December 7, 2023 Kamen — Lukšić3 - 0
2023-12-07 15:25:14December 7, 2023 Strožanac — Stari3 - 0
2023-12-07 15:24:10December 7, 2023 Poljud — Kman0 - 3
2023-11-17 10:41:16November 17, 2023 Solin — Varoš3 - 4
2023-11-16 21:20:55November 16, 2023 Spinut — Lukšić4 - 2
2023-11-16 20:40:09November 16, 2023 Kamen — Konjsko2 - 2
2023-11-16 19:20:45November 16, 2023 Strožanac — Škrape2 - 4
2023-11-15 21:00:41November 15, 2023 Poljud — Konkatedrala1 - 6
2023-11-15 20:20:37November 15, 2023 Sućidar — Podstrana2 - 5
2023-11-15 19:30:38November 15, 2023 Pojišan — Dugopolje7 - 3
2023-11-14 21:35:23November 14, 2023 Visoka — Mejaši2 - 3
2023-11-14 20:45:40November 14, 2023 Kman — Ravne Njive1 - 1
2023-11-14 20:00:48November 14, 2023 Hrvace — Kambelovac0 - 16
2023-11-14 19:20:52November 14, 2023 Meje — Stari 19:20:527:20 pm
2023-11-14 19:20:15November 14, 2023 Meje — Stari3 - 5
2023-11-09 21:00:36November 9, 2023 Škrape vs Spinut6 - 4
2023-11-09 20:20:38November 9, 2023 Konkatedrala vs Solin5 - 5
2023-11-09 19:40:52November 9, 2023 Varoš vs Sućidar5 - 1
2023-11-09 19:00:56November 9, 2023 Mejaši vs Mertojak0 - 3
2023-11-08 21:20:45November 8, 2023 Ravne Njive vs Poljud5 - 1
2023-11-08 20:40:48November 8, 2023 Dugopolje vs Kman1 - 4
2023-11-08 20:00:05November 8, 2023 Stari vs Hrvace5 - 1
2023-11-08 19:20:07November 8, 2023 Podstrana vs Pojišan1 - 2
2023-11-06 20:40:34November 6, 2023 Lukšić vs Meje3 - 3
2023-11-06 20:00:40November 6, 2023 Kambelovac vs Visoka2 - 1
2023-11-06 19:20:43November 6, 2023 Konjsko vs Strožanac3 - 4
2023-10-30 21:00:53October 30, 2023 Lukšić — Visoka0 - 6