RASPORED IGRE

Subota, 24.2.2024.          S.D. Arapovac – Solin

18.00     Hrvace – K.Lukšić

18.50     Spinut – Konjsko

19.40     Kman – Gospa od Otoka

 

Nedjelja, 25.2.2024.        S.D. Arapovac – Solin

18.30     Mertojak – K.Kambelovac

19.20     Strožanac – Kamen

20.00     Sv.Frane – Škrape

20.40     Visoka – K.Stari

 

Slobodni : Mejaši

POREDAK

1. KMNL Tablica

#MomčadOUPOBNERIZGGRBOD
1Kman87103322
2Solin86113319
3Ravne Njive9522417
4Pojišan9414-113
5Varoš9333012
6Konkatedrala9324011
7Poljud9315-1110
8Podstrana9306-179
9Sućidar9306-239
10Dugopolje9117-184

2. KMNL Tablica

#MomčadOUPOBNERIZGGRBOD
1Kambelovac109015327
2Stari109012727
3Strožanac11713622
4Hrvace10703-421
5Škrape10604518
6Visoka105051115
7Konjsko11425-414
8Mertojak10406-1312
9Spinut10406-1512
10Mejaši12327-1011
11Kamen11326-2211
12Meje11128-155
13Lukšić10118-194

REZULTATI

DatumUtakmicaRezultat
2024-02-21 10:44:45February 21, 2024 Lukšić — Strožanac0 - 3
2024-02-21 10:43:55February 21, 2024 Mertojak — Visoka0 - 3
2024-02-21 10:42:53February 21, 2024 Mejaši — Hrvace0 - 3
2024-02-21 10:41:38February 21, 2024 Stari — Spinut7 - 1
2024-02-21 10:40:55February 21, 2024 Kambelovac — Meje4 - 0
2024-02-21 10:39:58February 21, 2024 Škrape — Kamen5 - 2
2024-02-14 12:31:50February 14, 2024 Varoš — Kman0 - 3
2024-02-14 12:31:01February 14, 2024 Dugopolje — Ravne Njive0 - 3
2024-02-14 12:30:11February 14, 2024 Solin — Pojišan6 - 1
2024-02-14 12:29:34February 14, 2024 Podstrana — Poljud1 - 4
2024-02-14 12:28:10February 14, 2024 Mejaši — Stari1 - 3
2024-02-14 12:27:28February 14, 2024 Visoka — Škrape3 - 2
2024-02-12 11:00:28February 12, 2024 Spinut — Strožanac0 - 3
2024-02-12 10:59:10February 12, 2024 Sućidar — Konkatedrala1 - 6
2024-02-12 10:58:26February 12, 2024 Mertojak — Lukšić3 - 2
2024-02-12 10:57:35February 12, 2024 Meje — Kamen1 - 1
2024-02-12 10:55:46February 12, 2024 Hrvace — Konjsko4 - 0
2024-02-05 11:02:02February 5, 2024 Škrape — Mertojak3 - 0
2024-02-05 11:01:05February 5, 2024 Ravne Njive — Podstrana2 - 1
2024-02-05 10:59:57February 5, 2024 Strožanac — Meje3 - 1
2024-02-05 10:59:09February 5, 2024 Konkatedrala — Dugopolje6 - 6
2024-02-05 10:58:02February 5, 2024 Poljud — Varoš1 - 1
2024-02-05 10:56:53February 5, 2024 Konjsko — Visoka3 - 1
2024-02-05 10:56:00February 5, 2024 Pojišan — Sućidar0 - 3
2024-02-05 10:55:05February 5, 2024 Stari — Kambelovac5 - 2
2024-02-05 10:53:31February 5, 2024 Kamen — Hrvace3 - 6
2024-02-05 10:51:09February 5, 2024 Lukšić — Mejaši2 - 1
2024-01-29 10:21:31January 29, 2024 Meje — Spinut0 - 3
2024-01-29 10:20:42January 29, 2024 Kambelovac — Lukšić3 - 0
2024-01-29 10:19:43January 29, 2024 Mertojak — Konjsko0 - 3
2024-01-29 10:18:50January 29, 2024 Visoka — Kamen3 - 1
2024-01-29 10:17:50January 29, 2024 Mejaši — Škrape5 - 2
2024-01-29 10:16:51January 29, 2024 Pojišan — Konkatedrala4 - 2
2024-01-29 10:16:06January 29, 2024 Podstrana — Dugopolje3 - 6
2024-01-29 10:14:43January 29, 2024 Hrvace — Strožanac5 - 2
2024-01-29 10:13:36January 29, 2024 Varoš — Ravne Njive5 - 5
2024-01-29 10:12:47January 29, 2024 Solin — Poljud7 - 2
2024-01-29 10:11:57January 29, 2024 Sućidar — Kman1 - 10
2024-01-22 10:18:13January 22, 2024 Solin — Dugopolje7 - 5
2024-01-22 10:17:26January 22, 2024 Konjsko — Mejaši2 - 2
2024-01-22 10:16:43January 22, 2024 Pojišan — Poljud1 - 2
2024-01-22 10:15:36January 22, 2024 Spinut — Hrvace1 - 2
2024-01-22 10:14:40January 22, 2024 Strožanac — Visoka5 - 2
2024-01-22 10:13:51January 22, 2024 Varoš — Podstrana2 - 5
2024-01-22 10:10:48January 22, 2024 Kamen — Mertojak3 - 0
2024-01-15 09:12:04January 15, 2024 Kman — Pojišan7 - 4
2024-01-15 09:11:25January 15, 2024 Visoka — Spinut9 - 0
2024-01-15 09:10:44January 15, 2024 Hrvace — Meje4 - 3
2024-01-15 09:09:43January 15, 2024 Konkatedrala — Podstrana2 - 4
2024-01-15 09:08:53January 15, 2024 Mertojak — Strožanac1 - 8
2024-01-15 09:08:05January 15, 2024 Mejaši — Kamen2 - 3
2024-01-15 09:07:14January 15, 2024 Kambelovac — Konjsko5 - 2
2024-01-15 09:06:28January 15, 2024 Poljud — Sućidar2 - 3
2024-01-15 09:05:33January 15, 2024 Stari — Škrape5 - 4
2024-01-15 09:04:04January 15, 2024 Dugopolje — Varoš0 - 3
2024-01-15 09:02:44January 15, 2024 Ravne Njive — Solin0 - 3
2024-01-10 12:54:29January 10, 2024 Meje — Visoka3 - 0
2023-12-19 15:18:34December 19, 2023 Škrape — Lukšić4 - 3
2023-12-19 15:16:44December 19, 2023 Kamen — Kambelovac2 - 12
2023-12-19 15:15:29December 19, 2023 Kman — Konkatedrala6 - 0
2023-12-19 15:14:45December 19, 2023 Sućidar — Ravne Njive0 - 1
2023-12-19 15:13:54December 19, 2023 Strožanac — Mejaši3 - 3
2023-12-19 15:12:58December 19, 2023 Konjsko — Stari6 - 7
2023-12-19 15:12:06December 19, 2023 Dugopolje — Poljud0 - 3
2023-12-12 10:06:38December 12, 2023 Mertojak — Meje5 - 2
2023-12-12 10:05:51December 12, 2023 Kambelovac — Strožanac12 - 1
2023-12-12 10:04:51December 12, 2023 Stari — Kamen11 - 3
2023-12-12 10:04:08December 12, 2023 Ravne Njive — Pojišan2 - 6
2023-12-12 10:03:17December 12, 2023 Mejaši — Spinut4 - 5
2023-12-12 10:02:35December 12, 2023 Kman — Podstrana6 - 0
2023-12-12 10:01:51December 12, 2023 Lukšić — Konjsko4 - 5
2023-12-07 15:34:25December 7, 2023 Podstrana — Solin1 - 12
2023-12-07 15:33:33December 7, 2023 Konkatedrala — Varoš5 - 3
2023-12-07 15:32:44December 7, 2023 Konjsko — Škrape1 - 3
2023-12-07 15:31:49December 7, 2023 Meje — Mejaši1 - 3
2023-12-07 15:30:59December 7, 2023 Hrvace — Mertojak5 - 7
2023-12-07 15:30:14December 7, 2023 Spinut — Kambelovac2 - 5
2023-12-07 15:27:32December 7, 2023 Dugopolje — Sućidar0 - 3
2023-12-07 15:26:17December 7, 2023 Kamen — Lukšić3 - 0
2023-12-07 15:25:14December 7, 2023 Strožanac — Stari3 - 0
2023-12-07 15:24:10December 7, 2023 Poljud — Kman0 - 3
2023-11-17 10:41:16November 17, 2023 Solin — Varoš3 - 4
2023-11-16 21:20:55November 16, 2023 Spinut — Lukšić4 - 2
2023-11-16 20:40:09November 16, 2023 Kamen — Konjsko2 - 2
2023-11-16 19:20:45November 16, 2023 Strožanac — Škrape2 - 4
2023-11-15 21:00:41November 15, 2023 Poljud — Konkatedrala1 - 6
2023-11-15 20:20:37November 15, 2023 Sućidar — Podstrana2 - 5
2023-11-15 19:30:38November 15, 2023 Pojišan — Dugopolje7 - 3
2023-11-14 21:35:23November 14, 2023 Visoka — Mejaši2 - 3
2023-11-14 20:45:40November 14, 2023 Kman — Ravne Njive1 - 1
2023-11-14 20:00:48November 14, 2023 Hrvace — Kambelovac0 - 16
2023-11-14 19:20:52November 14, 2023 Meje — Stari 19:20:527:20 pm
2023-11-14 19:20:15November 14, 2023 Meje — Stari3 - 5
2023-11-09 21:00:36November 9, 2023 Škrape vs Spinut6 - 4
2023-11-09 20:20:38November 9, 2023 Konkatedrala vs Solin5 - 5
2023-11-09 19:40:52November 9, 2023 Varoš vs Sućidar5 - 1
2023-11-09 19:00:56November 9, 2023 Mejaši vs Mertojak0 - 3
2023-11-08 21:20:45November 8, 2023 Ravne Njive vs Poljud5 - 1
2023-11-08 20:40:48November 8, 2023 Dugopolje vs Kman1 - 4
2023-11-08 20:00:05November 8, 2023 Stari vs Hrvace5 - 1
2023-11-08 19:20:07November 8, 2023 Podstrana vs Pojišan1 - 2
2023-11-06 20:40:34November 6, 2023 Lukšić vs Meje3 - 3
2023-11-06 20:00:40November 6, 2023 Kambelovac vs Visoka2 - 1
2023-11-06 19:20:43November 6, 2023 Konjsko vs Strožanac3 - 4
2023-10-30 21:00:53October 30, 2023 Lukšić — Visoka0 - 6
2023-10-30 20:10:16October 30, 2023 Škrape — Hrvace4 - 7
2023-10-30 19:20:50October 30, 2023 Konjsko — Meje2 - 1
2023-10-27 21:45:36October 27, 2023 Kamen — Spinut1 - 4
2023-10-27 21:00:32October 27, 2023 Sućidar — Solin0 - 8
2023-10-27 19:30:07October 27, 2023 Pojišan — Varoš4 - 4
2023-10-26 21:00:48October 26, 2023 Ravne Njive vs Konkatedrala3 - 1
2023-10-26 20:20:22October 26, 2023 Kambelovac vs Mejaši8 - 3
2023-10-26 19:30:06October 26, 2023 Stari vs Mertojak5 - 2